热门主播

  • 全部

  • 热门

  • 足球

  • 篮球

  • 电竞

  • 其它

  • TV

01月24日今天

当日暂无比赛

15:00
越青锦U19

槟椥U19

1-3

同奈U19

15:00
台篮甲

桃园璞园建筑

49-64

裕隆{智捷

15:00
球会友谊

鲍里索夫巴特

1-2

伊斯洛奇明斯

15:00
球会友谊

塔什干棉农

0-2

圣彼得堡泽尼

15:10
澳洲甲

惠灵顿凤凰

0-1

新城堡联队

16:00
韩篮甲

蔚山现代太阳

7-8

高阳猎户座

16:00
韩篮甲

釜山KTF魔

6-7

昌原LG猎隼

16:30
印尼超

巴日托

VS

佩斯克

16:30
印度甲

特劳

VS

金奈城

17:00
日室内足

北海道室内足

VS

长野室内足球

17:00
球会友谊

喀山鲁宾

VS

PFC索治

17:15
西女超

华伦西亚女足

VS

拉科鲁尼亚女

18:00
马尔乙

彭布罗克

VS

马沙斯洛克

18:00
VTB杯

恩尼斯尔

VS

阿斯塔纳

18:00
越南联

清化

VS

体工

18:30
土甲

克斯欧仁古库

VS

波卢斯堡

18:30
土甲

土兹拉士邦

VS

阿卡沙

18:30
西丙5

圣瑟巴斯提安

VS

珀布伦斯

18:30
西丙4

塞维利亚体育

VS

格拉那达B队

18:30
西丙5

赫塔菲B队

VS

皇家马德里B

18:30
土超

干亚斯堡

VS

安塔利亚体育

18:30
印度甲

艾藻尔

VS

AIFF新德

18:30
西丁

咯斯腾瑟

VS

桑塔尼

18:30
西丁

拉尤宁CF

VS

赛穆尔西亚

19:00
西丙5

美利拉

VS

塔拉维亚

19:00
西丙2

哈罗拉科鲁尼

VS

艾甲

19:00
西丙4

桑鲁玖诺

VS

拉斯彭马斯竞

19:00
西丙5

索库埃利亚莫

VS

比利亚罗夫莱

19:00
西丙2

图德拉诺

VS

奥萨苏纳B队

19:00
西丙4

埃西多

VS

罗卡竞技

19:00
西丙5

马德里竞技B

VS

英特纳辛纳马

19:00
西丙3

艾高亚诺

VS

奥瑞韦拉

19:00
西丙5

当贝尼托

VS

巴达祖斯

19:00
西丙3

阿齐纳塔

VS

赫库斯

19:00
西丙1

克鲁肖

VS

叁蔓堤罗

19:00
西丙3

拉奴西亚

VS

伊维萨

19:00
西丙1

利阿达

VS

马里诺卢安科

19:00
西丙3

彭拿迪坡缇瓦

VS

梅斯塔拉

19:00
西丙5

巴利阿里

VS

瑞欧马加达宏

19:00
西丙1

奥维多B队

VS

科瓦栋卡

19:00
西丙3

巴达隆纳

VS

塔拉戈纳

19:00
西丙5

拉斯洛查斯

VS

纳华尔卡内罗

19:00
西丙2

伊波罗

VS

卡拉贺拿

19:00
西丙4

艾基史拉斯

VS

维尔瓦

19:00
亚海联

梅加

VS

希伯纳

19:00
越南联

广宁

VS

岘港

19:00
安道超

UE圣达哥林

VS

圣塔祖利亚

19:00
西丁

卡拉莫查

VS

埃皮拉FC

19:15
印尼超

马都拉联

VS

巴杨卡拉泗水

19:15
葡甲

马夫拉

VS

埃斯托里尔

19:15
荷甲

福图纳锡塔德

VS

阿贾克斯

19:15
荷乙

福伦丹

VS

格拉夫夏普

19:30
意女甲

国际米兰女足

VS

佛罗伦萨女足

19:30
印度超

詹谢普尔

VS

法特海德拉巴

19:30
意丙1A

柏迪亚

VS

凯勒雷斯

19:30
意丙1B

摩德纳

VS

古比奥

19:30
意丙1C

巴勒莫

VS

特拉莫

19:30
布隆迪超

迪拉米兹

VS

恩戈齐使者

19:30
西篮甲

皇家马德里

VS

安道尔河畔

19:30
意甲

尤文图斯

VS

博洛尼亚

19:35
CBA

深圳马可波罗

VS

苏州肯帝亚

20:00
法甲

波尔多

VS

安格斯

20:00
英总女超

曼联女足

VS

伯明翰城女足

20:00
英总女超

阿森纳女足

VS

西汉姆联女足

20:00
西女超

马德里竞技女

VS

塞维利亚女足

20:00
克罗甲

安纳利提卡

VS

萨波克

20:00
西丙4

塔玛拉赛特

VS

林恩斯

20:00
捷篮甲

布尔诺

VS

斯维塔维

20:00
肯尼超

KCB足球俱

VS

威斯顿史提马

20:00
肯尼超

卡卡梅加红波

VS

比迪科联

20:00
肯尼超

卡里班吉鲨鱼

VS

勒奥帕德

20:00
斯伐甲

HBK普列维

VS

莱维切

20:00
VTB杯

特莫基明斯克

VS

卡勒夫

20:00
保篮甲

查洛摩利

VS

利尔斯基

20:00
保篮甲

查洛摩利

VS

扬博尔

20:00
保篮甲

巴尔坎

VS

保利文斯巴达

20:00
亚海联

波拉

VS

莫尔纳

20:00
法篮甲

里昂

VS

勒瓦卢瓦

20:00
西篮甲

特内里费

VS

曼雷萨

20:00
德篮甲

汉堡

VS

ALBA柏林

20:00
俄篮超

乌拉尔马什叶

VS

莫斯科中央陆

20:00
俄篮超

希姆基博得莫

VS

布维斯特尼克

20:00
俄篮超

沃斯拓克65

VS

SBSK萨马

20:00
西女篮

学生队女篮

VS

阿德兰塔多斯

20:00
以篮超

霍隆夏普尔

VS

伊罗尼纳哈Y

20:00
以篮超

TA马卡比

VS

里雄莱锡安马

20:00
伊朗超

拉夫桑贾

VS

纳夫特

20:00
伊朗超

纳萨及玛赞达

VS

佐伯阿汉

20:00
伊朗超

塞帕汉

VS

沙赫坤度若

20:00
匈甲

科曼得

VS

卡普斯华利

20:00
匈甲

OSE狮队

VS

锡斯达克

20:00
匈甲

法尔科

VS

阿杜美罗姆

20:00
英女超

达勒姆女足

VS

伦敦蜜蜂女足

20:00
波篮甲

托伦

VS

阿卡

20:00
俄女超

诺金斯克斯巴

VS

MBA莫斯科

20:00
希篮乙

马奥斯

VS

菲利普斯

20:00
希篮乙

AO特里顿

VS

科洛伊沃斯

20:00
希篮乙

奥林匹亚科斯

VS

埃莱夫塞鲁波

20:00
北马其超

拉波特尼奇

VS

欧洲镍币

20:00
北马其超

库马诺沃

VS

戈斯蒂瓦尔

20:00
球会友谊

米迪兰特

VS

奥尔堡

20:00
球会友谊

维积利

VS

锡尔克堡

20:00
CBA

南京同曦宙光

VS

九台农商银行

20:00
友谊赛

苏度瓦曼廷加

VS

萨拉基利斯B

20:00
德丙

慕尼黑186

VS

梅彭

20:00
英足总杯

切尔西

VS

卢顿

20:15
越南联

胡志明市

VS

河静红林

20:30
匈甲

布达弗基MT

VS

MTK匈格利

20:30
埃及超

艾尔格纳

VS

瓦迪格拉

20:30
埃及超

马斯里

VS

切拉米卡克里

20:30
埃及超

恩比

VS

国家银行俱乐

20:30
英冠

普雷斯顿

VS

雷丁

20:30
比甲

布鲁日

VS

亨克

20:30
沙地甲

斯霍拉

VS

布凯里耶

20:30
沙地甲

迪雷禾

VS

卡威帕

20:30
德乙

达姆斯塔特

VS

基尔高士丁

20:30
德乙

纽伦堡

VS

汉诺威96

20:30
德乙

桑德豪森

VS

波鸿

20:30
德乙

圣保利

VS

雷根斯堡

20:45
阿尔巴超

佩帕里米

VS

拜利斯

20:45
阿尔巴超

斯克得比鲁

VS

阿普朗尼亚

20:45
沙地甲

阿勒汉斯

VS

哈哲尔

20:50
沙地甲

纳积兰

VS

卡利杰

20:55
沙地联

艾伯哈

VS

卡达西亚

21:00
马尔乙

圣安德鲁斯卢

VS

奎伦迪

21:00
土甲

吉里森士堡

VS

巴里科斯士邦

21:00
捷甲

布德约维茨迪

VS

特普利斯

21:00
捷甲

亚布洛内茨

VS

普日布拉姆

21:00
法U19B

迪安U19

VS

索绍U19

21:00
法U19C

利文斯U19

VS

拉华尔U19

21:00
法U19B

特鲁瓦U19

VS

巴黎FCU1

21:00
法U19C

梅里尼卡斯U

VS

康卡纽U19

21:00
法U19B

梅斯U19

VS

南锡U19

21:00
法U19C

比斯特U19

VS

雷恩U19

21:00
法U19B

里昂U19

VS

ASPTT迪

21:00
法U19C

艾夫兰治斯

VS

沙特鲁U19

21:00
法U19B

史特拉斯堡U

VS

托尔西U19

21:00
法U19C

昂热U19

VS

南特U19

21:00
法U19B

欧塞尔U19

VS

普隆纳斯堡U

21:00
法U19C

吉英坎U19

VS

韦图U19

21:00
法U19B

克莱蒙特U1

VS

蓬塔利耶U1

21:00
法U19C

波尔多U19

VS

托尔司U19

21:00
苏丹超

阿马勒阿特巴

VS

阿尔法希尔

21:00
苏丹超

海伊阿拉毕

VS

卡多格里

21:00
布隆迪超

穆桑加蒂

VS

奥运之星

21:00
希腊乙南

罗德

VS

维拉卡奥提

21:00
英女超

雷威斯女足

VS

锡菲联女足

21:00
土超

代尼兹利体育

VS

卡拉古拉克

21:00
土超

马拉蒂亚体育

VS

加拉塔萨雷

21:00
西甲

奥萨苏纳

VS

格拉那达

21:00
希腊超

阿特罗米托斯

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

21:00
突尼甲

史利玛内

VS

非洲人

21:00
突尼甲

沙希尔

VS

雷捷琛

21:00
西乙

阿尔梅里亚

VS

沙巴度尔

21:00
马尔甲

莫斯塔FC

VS

拜基卡拉

21:00
德丙

萨尔布吕肯

VS

卢比克

21:00
安道超

艾斯卡迪斯竞

VS

佩尼亚恩卡纳

21:30
印尼超

巴厘联

VS

帕尔斯巴亚

21:30
意女甲

弗洛朗蒂亚女

VS

AC米兰女足

21:30
意女甲

尤文图斯女足

VS

AGSM维罗

21:30
意丙1B

利哥纳诺萨卢

VS

比沙奴

21:30
荷甲

特温特

VS

芬洛

21:30
荷甲

乌德勒支

VS

鹿特丹斯巴达

21:30
捷女甲

奥斯特拉瓦女

VS

卓穆托夫女篮

21:30
奥甲

阿尔塔奇

VS

萨尔茨堡

21:30
南非超

开普敦城

VS

金箭

21:30
南非超

茨普帕

VS

利奥帕德

21:30
南非超

塔斯哈克修玛

VS

超体联盟

21:30
印度甲

米勒娃学院

VS

莫哈末丹

21:30
非青U17

阿尔及利亚U

VS

突尼斯U17

21:30
南非甲

皇家国王

VS

比勒陀利亚卡

21:30
南非甲

比扎纳庞多酋

VS

TS体育

22:00
马尔乙

泽巴格流浪

VS

费古拉

22:00
法甲

第戎

VS

斯特拉斯堡

22:00
法甲

梅斯

VS

南特

22:00
法甲

兰斯

VS

布雷斯特

22:00
英总女超

白礼顿女足

VS

曼彻斯特城女

22:00
英总女超

布里斯托学院

VS

切尔西女足

22:00
印度超

邦加罗尔

VS

奥迪萨

22:00
法U19D

伊斯特U19

VS

图隆U19

22:00
法U19A

查贝利U19

VS

卡昂U19

22:00
法U19D

马赛U19

VS

阿雅克肖U1

22:00
法U19A

勒哈费尔U1

VS

巴黎圣日门U

22:00
法U19D

贝兹尔U19

VS

卡内思U19

22:00
法U19A

里尔U19

VS

奧爾良U19

22:00
法U19D

圣伊天U19

VS

尼姆U19

22:00
法U19A

蒙费梅伊U1

VS

埃夫厄U19

22:00
法U19D

摩纳哥U19

VS

图鲁兹U19

22:00
法U19A

朗斯U19

VS

华伦西恩斯U

22:00
法U19D

蒙彼利埃U1

VS

科隆米尔斯U

22:00
法U19A

圣派维U19

VS

菲格内斯U1

22:00
法U19D

奈斯U19

VS

皮耶夫迪洛塔

22:00
法U19A

阿美恩斯U1

VS

杜兰斯U19

22:00
意丙1C

维波纳桑

VS

卡维塞

22:00
意丙1A

格罗瑟托

VS

皮亚琴察

22:00
意丙1B

阿尔玛祖云达

VS

佩鲁贾

22:00
意丙1A

帕格特斯

VS

卢捷斯

22:00
意丙1B

曼托瓦

VS

费尔玛纳

22:00
意丙1C

维特比斯

VS

特拉纳

22:00
意丙1B

马特利卡

VS

特里埃斯蒂纳

22:00
意丙1B

萨比尼迪特斯

VS

卡皮

22:00
意丙1B

苏迪路

VS

拉维纳

22:00
意丙1C

巴里

VS

弗兰卡维拉

22:00
意丙1A

阿莱森多里亚

VS

比斯托伊斯

22:00
意丙1C

佩格尼斯

VS

卡塔尼亚

22:00
意丙1A

吉安纳

VS

莱科

22:00
比业余

皇家克诺克

VS

特汉斯

22:00
比业余

URS拉奈

VS

迪塞尔

22:00
葡甲

查维斯

VS

艾路卡

22:00
塞浦甲

希腊人竞技

VS

阿诺索西斯

22:00
布隆迪超

布琼布拉市

VS

埃列芬

22:00
英女超

考文垂女足

VS

查尔顿竞技女

22:00
英女超

李斯特城女足

VS

水晶宮女足

22:00
英女超

伦敦城雌狮女

VS

布莱克本流浪

22:00
阿篮联

帕兰德森

VS

奥布拉斯

22:00
俄女超

MBA莫斯科

VS

诺金斯克斯巴

22:00
意甲

热那亚

VS

卡利亚里

22:00
意甲

维罗纳

VS

那不勒斯

22:00
意乙

莱切

VS

恩波利

22:00
摩洛乙

SM拉巴特

VS

TAS拉加竞

22:00
摩洛乙

RAC卡萨布

VS

托加联合队

22:20
欧女联

布尔日女篮

VS

兰德斯女篮

22:30
英总女超

热刺女足

VS

埃弗顿女足

22:30
德甲

沙尔克04

VS

拜仁慕尼黑

22:30
英足总杯

布伦特福德

VS

莱切斯特城

22:30
英足总杯

富勒姆

VS

伯恩利

22:45
匈甲

保克什

VS

迪欧斯捷尔

22:45
西丙4

卡迪斯B队

VS

圣费尔兰度

22:55
沙地联

阿尔菲斯

VS

拉德

22:55
沙地甲

亚达禾

VS

吉达里比亚

23:00
捷甲

皮尔森

VS

帕尔杜比斯

23:00
比乙

韦斯特鲁

VS

瑟兰联

23:00
西丙1

尤尼恩斯塔斯

VS

庞特贝德拉

23:00
西丙3

利云特UD

VS

比利亚雷亚尔

23:00
希篮甲

拉里萨

VS

帕纳辛奈克斯

23:00
葡超

马里迪莫

VS

费雷拉

23:00
瑞士超

塞尔维特

VS

圣加仑

23:00
瑞士超

瓦杜兹

VS

年青人

23:00
瑞士甲

蒙泰

VS

巴塞尔星翼

23:00
俄女超

库斯克迪纳摩

VS

克拉斯诺亚斯

23:00
西乙

洛格朗尼斯

VS

奥维多

23:00
北马其超

黑梦

VS

华达阿拜维

23:00
英冠

米德尔斯堡

VS

布莱克本

23:00
比甲

威尔郡

VS

维吉克

23:00
安道超

卡罗伊

VS

英奥达尼

23:00
尼日超

阿比亚勇士

VS

MFM FC

23:00
尼日超

卡瓦拉联

VS

埃富安伊尤巴

23:00
尼日超

阿达马瓦联

VS

安耶巴

23:00
尼日超

阿克瓦

VS

阳光星

23:00
尼日超

埃努古流浪者

VS

洛比星队

23:00
尼日超

中心队

VS

阿克瓦联

23:00
尼日超

瓦里狼

VS

纳莎拉瓦

23:15
西甲

艾尔切

VS

巴塞罗那

23:15
希腊超

帕纳多里高斯

VS

拉米亚

23:15
希腊超

帕斯基安尼纳

VS

维洛斯NFC

23:45
荷甲

费耶诺德

VS

艾克马亚

23:45
阿尔巴超

维拉斯尼亚

VS

卡斯泰利奥迪

23:59
法甲

雷恩

VS

里尔

23:59
罗甲

梅迪亚什沼气

VS

拉斯理工体育

23:59
土甲

萨姆松珀

VS

阿尔塔伊

23:59
克罗甲

奥西耶克

VS

奥卡尔

23:59
西丙5

梅里达AD

VS

维拉洛尼斯

23:59
西丙1

拉科鲁尼亚

VS

甘普斯特拉

23:59
西丙2

桑坦德竞技

VS

毕尔巴鄂竞技

23:59
西丙2

皇家联邦

VS

雷奥亚

23:59
西丙4

科尔多瓦

VS

耶克拉诺

23:59
西丙4

力纳雷斯体育

VS

UCAM穆西

23:59
意丙1A

彭特德拉

VS

奧尔比亚

23:59
亚海联

科瑞卡

VS

扎达尔

23:59
西篮甲

布鲁萨

VS

巴塞罗那

23:59
意篮乙

费拉拉

VS

罗马

23:59
葡超

布拉加

VS

吉维森特

23:59
塞浦甲

哈普尔

VS

AEL普罗蒂

23:59
以篮超

TA马卡比

VS

伊罗尼纳哈Y

23:59
以篮超

内斯兹奥纳

VS

特拉维夫夏普

23:59
奥甲

LASK林茨

VS

华顿斯

23:59
土超

贝西克塔斯

VS

哥茲塔比

23:59
土超

加辛塔BB

VS

哈塔斯堡

23:59
北马其超

库马诺沃

VS

TFT斯科普

23:59
苏联杯

利云斯顿

VS

圣米伦

01月25日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:05
克亚甲

依斯特拉

VS

比路朴

00:15
苏丹超

希拉尔港

VS

加达里夫

00:30
意丙1A

普罗塞斯托

VS

祖云达斯U2

00:30
意丙1B

切塞纳

VS

维德思维罗纳

00:30
意丙1C

AP图斯

VS

阿维利诺

00:30
意丙1C

比谢列191

VS

福贾

00:30
奥篮甲

克洛斯滕堡

VS

上瓦特枪手

00:30
奥篮甲

葛姆登天鹅

VS

阿卡迪亚雄狮

00:30
塞浦甲

萨拉米斯

VS

阿波罗利马索

00:35
波篮甲

斯拉斯克

VS

卢布林

01:00
马尔乙

圣高安

VS

维特奥沙星城

01:00
以超

特拉维夫叶胡

VS

法萨巴夏普尔

01:00
匈甲

汉维特

VS

萨拉格斯基

01:00
意篮乙

都灵

VS

托尔托纳

01:00
意篮乙

比尔拉

VS

奥尔齐诺维

01:00
以篮超

夏普尔埃拉特

VS

比内海尔兹利

01:00
意甲

拉齐奥

VS

森索罗

01:00
北马其超

戈斯蒂瓦尔

VS

阿姆德米贾

01:00
马尔甲

咸仑斯巴坦

VS

圣鲁西亚

01:00
德甲

霍芬海姆

VS

科隆

01:00
安道超

伊斯卡尔德斯

VS

圣达哥林玛

01:00
英足总杯

曼彻斯特联

VS

利物浦

01:00
西丁

CD阿拉莫

VS

莫斯托莱CF

01:00
西丁

CD卡达斯亚

VS

波特曼利

01:00
西丁

UCAM卡塔

VS

米涅拉

01:00
西丁

CP瓦尔迪维

VS

CD科瑞亚

01:00
西丁

卡拉赫拉B队

VS

特德龙

01:00
西丁

班尼法

VS

CD卡利涅纳

01:00
西丁

CD瓜达拉哈

VS

托莱多

01:00
西丁

亚佐魁卡

VS

马德里德咎斯

01:00
西丁

AG学生

VS

帕奥萨科

01:00
西丁

爱斯湐拉斯

VS

圣塔卡塔力纳

01:00
西丁

托塔納

VS

穆尔西亚城B

01:00
西丁

阿罗约

VS

阿苏阿加

01:00
西丁

拉卡扎达

VS

维安纳斯

01:00
西丁

贝尔奇特

VS

特鲁埃尔

01:00
西丁

阿尔巴塞特B

VS

伊巴内斯

01:00
西丁

保查斯迅速

VS

伊斯塔登斯

01:00
西丁

比尼萨冷

VS

缚汶特拉

01:00
西丁

布鲁苏尔德拉

VS

UCAM穆西

01:00
西丁

丰特德坎托斯

VS

CD底奥斯

01:00
西丁

里奥竞技

VS

普拉德洪

01:00
西丁

波贾

VS

维拉纽瓦体育

01:00
西丁

巴拉索特飓风

VS

曼徹格城

01:00
西丁

庞特斯

VS

维拉贝斯竞赛

01:00
西丁

CD热纳瓦

VS

素勒

01:00
西丁

布仁瑟

VS

埃尔帕尔马

01:00
西丁

勒伦塞

VS

卡些连奴

01:00
西丁

纳塞拉

VS

阿尔韦里特

01:00
西丁

巴尔亚

VS

萨利涅纳

01:00
西丁

普尔托兰诺

VS

艾曼沙

01:00
西丁

维维罗

VS

波尔沃林

01:00
西丁

圣约迪尔

VS

皇家马洛卡B

01:00
西丁

侯尔科

VS

苏达得穆尔西

01:00
西丁

洛邦

VS

阿塞烏查爾

01:00
西丁

奥恩沙

VS

阿甘西洛

01:00
西丁

蒙松

VS

韦斯卡B队

01:00
西丁

昆坦拿

VS

阿尔马格罗C

01:00
西丁

CD阿尔廷

VS

乔科

01:00
西丁

伊比萨岛

VS

安德拉特克斯

01:00
西丁

卡泰真拿B队

VS

瑪莎隆

01:00
西丁

CD米亚达

VS

瓦尔维迪诺

01:00
西丁

瓦瑞

VS

阿尔法罗

01:00
西丁

沙宾纳尼高

VS

罗贝勒斯

01:00
西丁

玛查莫洛

VS

伊雷斯卡斯

01:00
西丁

赫雷纳

VS

卡斯迪乐加

01:00
西丁

阿鲁卡斯

VS

维拉圣塔

01:00
西丁

普皮勒诺体育

VS

SFC米勒娃

01:00
西丁

普拉森西亚

VS

艾斯马度华B

01:00
西丁

維勒加斯

VS

科米利亚斯

01:00
西丁

圣胡安莫扎里

VS

CF卢卡

01:00
西丁

曼萨纳雷斯

VS

拉罗达

01:00
西丁

拉彭马

VS

塞维利亚C队

01:00
西丁

EDMF胡拉

VS

亚古拉斯

01:00
西丁

比坎帕纳里奥

VS

蒙蒂霍

01:00
西丁

阿尔内多

VS

安吉亚诺

01:00
西丁

巴巴斯托

VS

阿姆迪瓦

01:00
西丁

乌特波

VS

卡阿特

01:00
西丁

CD托里霍斯

VS

佩德罗涅拉斯

01:10
沙地联

伊蒂法克

VS

吉达阿赫利

01:15
直布超

欧洲足球俱乐

VS

哥连泰197

01:15
西乙

卡斯迪隆

VS

希洪竞技

01:15
比甲

标准列日

VS

沙勒罗瓦

01:20
以篮超

里雄莱锡安马

VS

比尔舒华夏普

01:30
捷甲

布拉格斯巴达

VS

博雷斯拉夫

01:30
西丙3

巴塞罗那B队

VS

奥洛特

01:30
英U23A

切尔西U23

VS

南安普顿U2

01:30
西篮甲

华伦西亚

VS

沙萨基

01:30
葡超

摩里伦斯

VS

朴迪莫伦斯

01:30
西甲

塞尔塔

VS

埃瓦尔

01:30
希腊超

塞萨洛尼基

VS

AEK雅典

01:30
北马其超

佩里斯特

VS

科祖夫

02:00
NBA

印第安纳步行

VS

多伦多猛龙

02:00
马尔乙

科密

VS

佩塔

02:00
罗甲

波图森尼

VS

布加勒斯特迪

02:00
墨西联秋

托卢卡

VS

拿加沙

02:00
西丙3

科喏拉

VS

普拉特

02:00
亚海联

莫尔纳

VS

贝尔格莱德红

02:15
冰岛甲

阿库雷里

VS

KR雷克雅维

02:30
波篮甲

什切青

VS

普尔菲阿尔马

03:00
非国锦标

布基纳法索

VS

喀麦隆

03:00
非国锦标

津巴布韦

VS

马里

03:00
比乙

洛默尔

VS

莫伦贝克

03:00
荷乙

罗达JC

VS

乌德勒支青年

03:00
西篮甲

埃斯蒂特斯

VS

约文图特

03:00
巴西乙

克鲁塞罗

VS

累西腓航海

03:00
巴西甲

巴西国际

VS

格雷米奥

03:00
巴西甲

塞阿拉

VS

帕尔梅拉斯

03:00
巴西甲

巴拉纳竞技

VS

弗拉门戈

03:10
以篮超

海法夏普尔

VS

霍隆夏普尔

03:15
冰岛甲

霍图尔

VS

堤达斯托尔

03:15
冰岛甲

候卡尔

VS

斯塔尔南

03:30
德篮甲

ALBA柏林

VS

维尔茨堡

03:30
西乙

拉斯帕尔马斯

VS

莱加内斯

03:45
意甲

帕尔马

VS

桑普多利亚

03:45
比甲

奥德赫维里

VS

根特

04:00
法甲

圣埃蒂安

VS

里昂

04:00
西甲

马德里竞技

VS

巴伦西亚

04:00
意乙

克雷莫纳

VS

史帕尔

04:00
智利甲

奥达斯

VS

伊库伊奎

04:00
智利甲

华奇巴托

VS

帕莱斯蒂诺

04:00
智利甲

科洛科洛

VS

科布雷索

04:00
智利甲

科金博

VS

维尼亚德马埃

04:00
智利甲

库里科

VS

智利大学

04:00
智利甲

圣地亚哥漫游

VS

U康塞普森

04:00
智利甲

西班牙联合

VS

塞雷那

04:00
智利甲

安托法加斯塔

VS

希金斯

04:00
智利甲

智利天主大学

VS

尤尼昂

04:00
哥斯甲秋

AD格雷西亚

VS

泽伦顿

04:00
英足总杯

埃弗顿

VS

谢周三

04:15
葡超

法马利卡奥

VS

吉马雷斯

04:15
冰岛甲

华路亚

VS

那扎洛维克

05:00
NBA

洛杉矶快船

VS

俄克拉荷马城

05:00
哥伦甲春

卡利阿美利加

VS

阿古拉斯多拉

05:00
哥斯甲秋

希卡拉尔

VS

希雷迪亚诺

05:15
巴西乙

庞特普雷塔

VS

CR巴西

05:15
巴西甲

戈亚尼亚竞技

VS

福塔雷萨

05:15
巴西甲

累西腓体育

VS

巴伊亚

05:15
巴西甲

桑托斯

VS

戈伊亚斯

06:00
阿篮联

阿根廷胡宁竞

VS

西班牙美洲

07:00
哥斯甲秋

肯塔吉内斯

VS

利蒙

07:00
巴青锦

巴拉纳竞技青

VS

米涅罗竞技青

07:05
哥伦甲春

贾奎斯科尔多

VS

布卡拉曼格

07:30
巴西甲

弗鲁米嫩塞

VS

博塔弗戈

08:00
NBA

波士顿凯尔特

VS

克里夫兰骑士

08:00
NBA

奥兰多魔术

VS

夏洛特黄蜂

08:30
阿篮联

佩纳罗尔

VS

吉纳西亚

08:30
阿篮联

博卡青年

VS

圣洛伦索

09:00
NBA

圣安东尼奥马

VS

华盛顿奇才

09:00
NBA

密尔沃基雄鹿

VS

亚特兰大老鹰

09:00
墨西联秋

克雷塔罗

VS

普马斯

09:10
哥伦甲春

佩雷拉

VS

卡利体育会

11:00
NBA

波特兰开拓者

VS

纽约尼克斯

12:30
CBA

四川五粮金樽

VS

上海久事

14:15
越青锦U19

富安U19

VS

平定U19

15:00
越青锦U19

同奈U19

VS

西贡FCU1

15:00
越青锦U19

PVF越南U

VS

清化U19

15:30
越青锦U19

黃安归仁U1

VS

广南U19

16:00
越青锦U19

康镇U19

VS

TT河内U1

16:00
越青锦U19

岘港U19

VS

学院JMGU

16:00
越青锦U19

前江U19

VS

同塔U19

16:00
越青锦U19

FC隆安U1

VS

安江U19

16:00
澳洲甲

布里斯班狮吼

VS

麦克阿瑟FC

16:15
越青锦U19

胡志明市U1

VS

多乐U19

16:30
印尼超

三宝珑

VS

印尼军

16:30
印度甲

巴得斯尤

VS

苏德月光FC

17:00
越青锦U19

南定U19

VS

人民公安U1

17:00
越青锦U19

庆和U19

VS

槟椥U19

18:00
越青锦U19

昆嵩U19

VS

宋兰义安U1

18:00
越青锦U19

平福U19

VS

芹苴U19

18:00
韩篮甲

安养人参

VS

首尔三星雷电

18:00
以乙南

比卡塔哈亚登

VS

沙拉伊姆马卡

18:00
以乙南

卡比利奥马卡

VS

SC阿什杜德

18:00
以乙北

卡法肯纳

VS

美治德克魯姆

18:00
以乙北

巴卡加尔巴

VS

麦卡比

18:00
以乙北

撒冷马比卡

VS

荷兹利亚夏普

18:00
以乙南

雷霍沃特夏普

VS

克拉玛甘

18:00
以乙北

普尔布内帕德

VS

伊罗尼太巴列

18:00
以乙南

伊罗尼库西夫

VS

AS耶路撒冷

18:00
以乙北

米格代尔哈曼

VS

普尔考凯

18:00
以乙南

AS阿什杜德

VS

艾佐尔夏普尔

18:30
伊朗甲

厄尔布尔士

VS

斯兰泽游牧者

18:30
伊朗甲

乌尔米耶

VS

帕尔斯布什尔

18:30
伊朗甲

沙赫达里阿斯

VS

马拉云

18:30
伊朗甲

克尔曼

VS

阿尔曼戈哈尔

18:30
伊朗甲

沙辛布什尔

VS

库内巴博勒

18:30
伊朗甲

法加尔瑟帕斯

VS

霍拉马巴德

18:30
伊朗甲

波斯波利斯帕

VS

胡泽斯坦

18:30
伊朗甲

艾斯迪格拿墨

VS

巴德兰德黑兰

18:30
伊朗甲

塔拉依萨纳萨

VS

乔卡塔利什

19:15
印尼超

普萨马尼亚

VS

PSM马卡萨

19:30
伊朗超

沙禾达利亚拉

VS

柏斯波利斯

19:30
伊朗超

马奇尼沙治

VS

弗拉德

19:35
CBA

山西汾酒股份

VS

北京首钢

20:00
法篮甲

布尔格

VS

奥尔良

20:00
法篮甲

肖莱特

VS

摩纳哥

20:00
乌克超

迪尼普

VS

特诺皮尔

20:00
乌克超

扎波罗热

VS

尼古拉夫

20:00
乌克超

普罗米蒂

VS

利马帕

20:00
荷篮甲

维尔特

VS

莱登

20:00
以篮超

TA马卡比

VS

特拉维夫夏普

20:00
以篮超

内斯兹奥纳

VS

霍隆夏普尔

20:00
波篮甲

古尔尼恰

VS

托伦

20:00
比篮甲

蒙斯海纳特

VS

莱尤文

20:00
俄女超

克拉斯诺亚斯

VS

库斯克迪纳摩

20:00
俄女超

莫斯科迪纳摩

VS

克拉斯诺亚斯

20:00
希女篮

达夫尼女篮

VS

埃塞夫里亚莫

20:00
CBA

北京控股

VS

新疆伊力特

20:00
德国杯

特莱克姆波恩

VS

ALBA柏林

20:00
俄篮杯

乌格拉大学

VS

坦波夫

20:30
伊朗超

纳夫特

VS

塞帕汉

20:30
沙地联

巴腾

VS

艾美德

20:30
埃及超

霍尔比

VS

恩比

20:40
沙地联

塔亚文

VS

德咸科

20:40
沙地乙B

瑞亚达

VS

阿尔塞米亚

20:45
阿尔巴超

KF地拉那

VS

拉奇

20:45
沙地甲

阿拉尔

VS

查巴垒

20:45
沙地乙B

阿尔沙尔卡

VS

欧鲁巴赫

20:45
沙地乙B

瓦沙姆

VS

阿里夫

20:50
沙地甲

阿尔泰

VS

费哈

20:50
沙地乙B

Al 科尔

VS

阿尔纳泽马

21:00
土甲

伊斯坦堡士邦

VS

艾丹亚斯普

21:00
英U23B

狼队U23

VS

利兹联U23

21:00
英U23B

桑德兰U23

VS

伯恩利U23

21:00
英乙U23

考文垂U23

VS

克鲁U23

21:00
英乙U23

屈福特U23

VS

查尔顿U23

21:00
英乙U23

谢周三U23

VS

侯城U23

21:00
土超

卡斯帕萨

VS

锡瓦斯体育

21:00
阿曼联

巴赫拉

VS

萨汉姆

21:00
沙地甲

尤胡德

VS

诺积姆

21:00
沙地乙B

禾特恩

VS

阿尔达哈布

21:10
沙地乙B

渥治

VS

雷得汉

21:15
阿联杯

阿尔富伊拉

VS

纳萨

21:30
印尼超

万隆

VS

普斯拉加艾瑟

21:30
印度甲

尼罗卡

VS

喀拉拉邦FC

21:45
阿曼联

阿尔纳斯

VS

沙尔俱乐部

22:00
印度超

泰坦

VS

孟买城

22:00
克罗甲

萨波克

VS

希伯纳

22:00
克罗甲

希别尼克

VS

扎达尔

22:00
克罗甲

斯普里特

VS

戈里察

22:00
立陶甲

萨拉基利斯

VS

阿利图斯祖基

22:00
捷篮甲

斯维塔维

VS

USK布拉格

22:00
捷篮甲

帕度比斯

VS

BK普罗斯捷

22:00
捷篮甲

布尔诺

VS

CEZ宁布尔

22:00
芬兰甲

坦佩雷恩

VS

BC诺基亚

22:00
斯伐甲

莱维切

VS

HBK普列维

22:00
英U23B

西布朗维奇U

VS

水晶宫U23

22:00
希篮甲

伊拉克利斯

VS

阿里斯

22:00
希篮甲

拉夫里罗

VS

PAOK沙朗

22:00
希篮甲

哈里拉俄斯

VS

科罗苏斯

22:00
VTB杯

萨拉托夫

VS

锡隆纳葛拉

22:00
VTB杯

圣彼得堡泽尼

VS

诺夫哥罗德

22:00
保篮甲

扬博尔

VS

保利文斯巴达

22:00
保篮甲

利尔斯基

VS

查洛摩利

22:00
保篮甲

莱夫斯基

VS

比洛

22:00
法篮甲

格拉夫莱尼斯

VS

查隆萨尼

22:00
法篮甲

里昂

VS

利摩日

22:00
法篮甲

勒芒萨尔特

VS

罗恩

22:00
法篮甲

理姆斯

VS

布拉扎克

22:00
法篮甲

南特尔

VS

奥尔良

22:00
法篮甲

第戎

VS

史特拉斯堡

22:00
法篮甲

勒坡特

VS

巴奥夫斯

22:00
法篮甲

利摩日

-

肖莱特

22:00
乌克超

其米克

VS

基辅篮

22:00
乌克超

特诺皮尔

VS

奥德赛

22:00
乌克超

哈尔基夫斯基

VS

尼古拉夫

22:00
荷篮甲

鹿特丹挑战者

VS

登海尔德国王

22:00
荷篮甲

莱瓦顿

VS

多纳尔

22:00
荷篮甲

莱登

VS

约斯特联

22:00
荷篮甲

鹿特丹挑战者

VS

维尔特

22:00
法篮乙

南特

VS

圣昆廷

22:00
法篮乙

迪纳恩

VS

派黎斯

22:00
法篮乙

维切

VS

里尔

22:00
法篮乙

安蒂贝斯

VS

苏弗尔韦埃尔

22:00
西篮乙

阿利根迪

VS

吉罗纳

22:00
意篮乙

乌拉米亚港

VS

维罗纳

22:00
俄篮超

SBSK萨马

VS

乌格拉大学

22:00
俄篮超

伊尔库茨克

VS

伊泽夫斯克

22:00
法女篮

罗切文德女篮

VS

兰德斯女篮

22:00
法女篮

蒙彼利埃女篮

VS

查内勃艮第南

22:00
法女篮

塔布斯女篮

VS

海纳特女篮

22:00
法女篮

里尔女篮

VS

卡罗洛火焰女

22:00
法女篮

布雷塔尼女篮

VS

南特女篮

22:00
法女篮

里昂女篮

VS

布尔日女篮

22:00
德女篮

家园天使女篮

VS

海德堡女篮

22:00
德女篮

OKE黑豹女

VS

马尔堡女篮

22:00
德女篮

TSV瓦瑟堡

VS

家园天使女篮

22:00
匈甲

OSE狮队

VS

PVSK佩奇

22:00
波篮甲

锡隆纳葛拉

VS

罗莎拉多姆

22:00
波篮甲

历基亚

VS

托伦

22:00
冰岛甲

IR雷克雅维

VS

格林达维克

22:00
冰岛甲

堤达斯托尔

VS

候卡尔

22:00
冰岛甲

华路亚

VS

托尔

22:00
冰岛甲

那扎洛维克

VS

斯塔尔南

22:00
阿篮联

阿顿纳斯

VS

科尔多瓦研究

22:00
阿篮联

瑞加塔斯

VS

圣马丁

22:00
波女甲

格但斯克科技

VS

阿尔卡女篮

22:00
俄女超

伊卡特琳堡女

VS

莫斯科迪纳摩

22:00
希篮乙

阿格里诺

VS

雅典帕格蒂

22:00
希篮乙

达夫尼

VS

卡华拉

22:00
希篮乙

马奥斯

VS

AO特里顿

22:00
希篮乙

皮斯奇科

VS

诺夫普劳

22:00
希篮乙

阿闵塔斯

VS

阿波罗利马斯

22:00
希篮乙

科洛伊沃斯

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

22:00
希篮乙

菲利普斯

VS

埃莱夫塞鲁波

22:00
希篮乙

帕内利特莱克

VS

卡迪沙斯

22:00
德篮乙

阿特兰德龙

VS

纽伦堡

22:00
德篮乙

TBB特里尔

VS

不来梅艾斯巴

22:00
希女篮

卡利地亚埃斯

VS

乾尼亚女篮

22:00
希女篮

克罗诺斯女篮

VS

达夫尼女篮

22:00
希女篮

尼基R夫卡斯

VS

EFAO佐格

22:00
希女篮

体育雅典女篮

VS

基安尼纳女篮

22:00
友谊赛

阿塔尔

VS

AS警察

22:00
NCAA

爱荷华州立大

VS

芝加哥州立

22:00
NCAA

圣波那维琼

VS

布法罗

22:30
葡超

比兰尼塞斯

VS

唐迪拉

22:50
沙地甲

纳德哈

VS

苏格拜

22:55
沙地甲

阿尔吉尔

VS

阿沙希尔

23:00
葡甲

波尔图B队

VS

本菲卡B队

23:00
英U23B

斯托克城U2

VS

米德尔斯堡U

23:00
荷篮甲

阿尔梅勒水手

VS

兹沃勒

23:15
沙地联

费萨里哈曼

VS

希拉尔

23:45
沙地联

瓦赫达麦加

VS

阿尔沙巴布

23:45
阿尔巴超

图塔杜雷斯

VS

地拉拿柏迪辛

23:45
阿曼联

玛斯卡特

VS

艾尔斯塔卡

23:59
土甲

阿特诺度

VS

梅内门

23:59
土超

阿兰亚斯堡

VS

安卡拉古库

23:59
土超

费内巴切

VS

开塞利体育

23:59
挪篮超

特罗素风暴

VS

尼达罗斯

23:59
球会友谊

马里博尔

VS

顿涅茨克矿工

23:59
阿联杯

伊蒂哈德卡尔

VS

般尼亚斯

23:59
尼日超

维克吉

VS

吉加瓦黄金星

01月26日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:30
葡超

里奥阿维

VS

辛达卡拉

00:35
波篮甲

锡隆纳葛拉

VS

索波特

01:00
葡甲

卡沙比亞

VS

科瓦皮耶达迪

01:00
塞浦甲

波勒米迪奥

VS

AEP帕福斯

01:00
保篮甲

比洛

VS

查洛摩利

01:00
葡超

本菲卡

VS

葡萄牙国民

01:10
沙地联

伊蒂哈德

VS

艾纳斯

01:30
比U21B

圣图尔登U2

VS

安特卫普贝尔

01:45
荷乙

阿贾克斯青年

VS

前进之鹰

02:00
捷篮甲

俄斯特拉法

VS

BC科林

02:00
捷篮甲

奥帕瓦

VS

BK迪辛

02:00
意篮乙

斯卡法蒂

VS

拉维纳

02:00
意篮乙

乌拉米亚港

VS

曼托瓦{

02:00
意篮乙

斯奈德罗

VS

卡萨尔普斯泰

02:00
意篮乙

比尔拉

VS

特莱维奥

02:00
意篮乙

维罗纳

VS

奥尔齐诺维

02:00
意篮乙

蓝星

VS

利伯塔斯

02:00
意篮乙

巴尔图尔塞托

VS

拉丁纳

02:00
意篮乙

圣塞韦罗

VS

切尔提

02:00
亚海女联

采列女篮

VS

奥洛维女篮

02:15
以超

比尔舒华夏普

VS

哈迪拉

02:30
罗甲

赫曼施塔特

VS

克卢日

02:30
比U21B

查内尔U21

VS

奥斯坦德U2

02:30
比U21B

苗斯干U21

VS

威尔郡U21

02:30
比U21A

奥特希费利U

VS

真特U21

02:30
比U21A

标准列日U2

VS

安德莱赫特U

02:30
比U21A

华斯兰比华伦

VS

欧本U21

03:00
非国锦标

刚果

VS

利比亚

03:00
非国锦标

尼日尔

VS

刚果民主共和

03:00
英U23A

曼城U23

VS

布莱克本U2

03:00
英U23A

莱切斯特城U

VS

埃弗顿U23

03:00
哥伦甲春

拉伊奎达德

VS

国民竞技

03:00
比U21B

圣吉罗斯联U

VS

莫伦贝克U2

03:00
比U21A

梅赫伦U21

VS

亨克U21